Associação Luso Brasileira Bauru

Fone/Fax: 3313-9565 / 98149-6452 / 3234-5539
Email: geral@lusobauru.com.br

Tabela e Resultados Livre



20º Campeonato Interno de Futebol Society da ALBB  
JG Time A PA X PB Time B Data Dia Hora CP
RODADA 1  
1 Primo FIAT 5 X 5 Fenix Imports Centro Autormotivo 06/06/2017 TER 20:15 1
2 Galli Veículos 6 X 5 Urbanize Mais 06/06/2017 TER 20:15 2
3 Casa de Carnes ONZE ONZE 9 X 2 SL Benfica 07/06/2017 QUA 20:15 1
   
4 Seiko Automóveis 8 X   Sporting CP 13/06/2017 TER 20:15 1
5 Digol Sports 10 X 5 Zimez Consultoria/Auto Elétrica Trintão 13/06/2017 TER 20:15 2
6 Top Line Centro Automotivo 7 X 4 Stalo 14/06/2017 QUA 20:15 1
RODADA 2  
7 Zimez Consultoria/Auto Elétrica Trintão 4 X 6 Top Line Centro Automotivo 20/06/2017 TER 20:15 1
8 Stalo 4 X 7 Primo FIAT 20/06/2017 TER 20:15 2
9 Fenix Imports Centro Autormotivo 5 X 6 Galli Veículos 21/06/2017 QUA 20:15 1
   
10 Urbanize Mais 5 X 8 Casa de Carnes ONZE ONZE 27/06/2017 TER 20:15 1
11 SL Benfica 4 X 10 Seiko Automóveis 27/06/2017 TER 20:45 2
12 Sporting CP 4 X 5 Digol Sports 28/06/2017 QUA 20:15 1
RODADA 3  
13 Digol Sports 4 X 5 SL Benfica 04/07/2017 TER 20:15 1
14 Top Line Centro Automotivo 11 X 2 Sporting CP 04/07/2017 TER 20:45 2
15 Primo FIAT 4 X 8 Zimez Consultoria/Auto Elétrica Trintão 05/07/2017 QUA 20:15 1
   
16 Galli Veículos 4 X 5 Stalo 11/07/2017 TER 20:15 1
17 Casa de Carnes ONZE ONZE 9 X 4 Fenix Imports Centro Autormotivo 11/07/2017 TER 20:45 2
18 Seiko Automóveis 5 X 2 Urbanize Mais 12/07/2017 QUA 20:15 1
RODADA 4  
19 Fenix Imports Centro Autormotivo 4 X 3 Seiko Automóveis 18/07/2017 TER 20:15 1
20 Urbanize Mais 9 X 8 Digol Sports 18/07/2017 TER 20:45 2
21 SL Benfica 3 X 7 Top Line Centro Automotivo 19/07/2017 QUA 20:15 1
   
22 Sporting CP 5 X 8 Primo FIAT 25/07/2017 TER 20:15 1
23 Zimez Consultoria/Auto Elétrica Trintão 9 X 5 Galli Veículos 25/07/2017 TER 20:15 2
24 Stalo 4 X 14 Casa de Carnes ONZE ONZE 26/07/2017 QUA 20:15 1
RODADA 5  
25 Casa de Carnes ONZE ONZE 12 X 3 Zimez Consultoria/Auto Elétrica Trintão 08/08/2017 TER 20:15 1
26 Seiko Automóveis 2 X 4 Stalo 08/08/2017 TER 20:45 2
27 Digol Sports 8 X 3 Fenix Imports Centro Autormotivo 09/08/2017 QUA 20:15 1
   
28 Top Line Centro Automotivo 13 X 6 Urbanize Mais 15/08/2017 TER 20:15 1
29 Primo FIAT 7 X 5 SL Benfica 28/08/2017 SEG 20:15 1
30 Galli Veículos 7 X 3 Sporting CP 16/08/2017 QUA 20:15 1
RODADA 6  
32 Sporting CP 6 X 5 Casa de Carnes ONZE ONZE 22/08/2017 TER 19:30 1
33 Zimez Consultoria/Auto Elétrica Trintão 7 X 4 Seiko Automóveis 23/08/2017 QUA 20:15 1
31 SL Benfica 7 X 14 Galli Veículos 24/08/2017 QUI 20:15 1
   
34 Stalo 6 X 10 Digol Sports 29/08/2017 TER 20:15 1
35 Fenix Imports Centro Autormotivo 1 X 7 Top Line Centro Automotivo 29/08/2017 TER 20:45 2
36 Urbanize Mais 3 X 5 Primo FIAT 30/08/2017 QUA 20:15 1
RODADA 7 Repescagem Ida  
37 SL Benfica 6 X 9 Urbanize Mais 05/09/2017 TER 20:15 1
38 Seiko Automóveis 4 X 2 Primo FIAT 05/09/2017 TER 20:45 2
39 Sporting CP 4 X 3 Fenix Imports Centro Autormotivo 06/09/2017 QUA 20:15 1
40 Galli Veículos 4 X 6 Digol Sports 06/09/2017 QUA 20:15 2
RODADA 7 Repescagem Volta  
42 Fenix Imports Centro Autormotivo 3 X 1 Sporting CP 11/09/2017 SEG 20:15 1
41 Digol Sports 8 X 2 Galli Veículos 12/09/2017 TER 20:15 1
43 Primo FIAT 5 X 2 Seiko Automóveis 13/09/2017 QUA 20:15 1
44 Urbanize Mais 3 X 4 SL Benfica 13/09/2017 QUA 20:15 2
RODADA 8 Quartas de Final Ida  
45 Fenix Imports Centro Autormotivo 3 X 7 STALO 19/09/2017 TER 20:15 1
46 Digol Sports 5 X 5 Top Line Centro Automotivo 19/09/2017 TER 20:45 2
47 Urbanize Mais 5 X 5 Zimez Consultoria/Auto Eletrica Trintão 20/09/2017 QUA 20:15 1
48 Primo FIAT 4 X 4 Casa de Carnes ONZE ONZE 20/09/2017 QUA 20:15 2
RODADA 8 Quartas de Final Volta  
49 Casa de Carnes ONZE ONZE 12 X 4 Primo FIAT 26/09/2017 TER 20:15 1
51 Top Line Centro Automotivo 3 X 9 Digol Sports 27/09/2017 QUA 20:15 1
52 STALO 3 X 2 Fenix Imports Centro Autormotivo 27/09/2017 QUA 20:15 2
50 Zimez Consultoria/Auto Eletrica Trintão 6 X 7 Urbanize Mais 28/09/2017 QUI 20:15 1
RODADA 9 Semifnal Ida  
53 Casa de Carnes ONZE ONZE 8 X 4 Digol Sports 03/10/2017 TER 20:15 1
54 STALO 3 X 4 Urbanize Mais 04/10/2017 QUA 20:15 1
RODADA 9 Semifinal Volta  
55 Urbanize Mais 2 X 3 STALO 10/10/2017 TER 20:15 1
56 Digol Sports 7 X 12 Casa de Carnes ONZE ONZE 11/10/2017 QUA 20:15 1
RODADA 10 Final Jogo Único  
57 Casa de Carnes ONZE ONZE 6 X 4 STALO 17/10/2017 TER 20:00 1

Associação Luso Brasileira Bauru
Rodovia Marechal Rondon, Km 336, Bauru - SP
(14) 3313-9565 / (14) 98149-6452 / (14) 3234-5539